Grupperne

Gruppe 1
Projektleder: Nicklas Hansen
Hovic Gevorkian
Nicolai Højager Frederiksen
Kim E. Jensen
Rikke Alina Christophensen
Catharina Mortensen
Mads Rossen Nissen

Gruppe 2

Projektleder: Thomas Osterhammel
Kasper Grarup Rasmussen
Mikkel Meisner Sørensen
Nicolai Ingemann Paulsen
Anders Hein Larsen

Gruppe 3

Projektleder: Nicoline Gammeltoft Jacobsen
Jeppe Emil Ladefoged
Filip Allan Alberg
Christian Kragh
Mads Maurice Bylov Frandsen

Gruppe 4

Projektleder: Kasper Kjær Hjelmager
Daniel Arleth Hansen
Marcus Vendelbo Pedersen
Anette Brøndum Madsen
Christina Ellegaard Andersen

Gruppe 5

Projektleder:
Jens Kristian Therkildsen
Leonard Roll

Gruppe 6

Projektleder: Jasper Dominic Pörtner Nielsen
Mikkel Mandrup Rasmussen
Søren Berg Sørensen
Pouline Præstholm Kjeldgaard
Tiffany Krog Bursell

Gruppe 7

Projektleder: Emil Rasmussen
David Lam
Christian von Wowern Carstensen
Kasper Fly Sørensen

Gruppe 8

Projektleder: Simon Ulstrup Jensen
Camilla Schandorph Jensen
Andreas Per Idel
Mathias Sune Piepke Rothausen

Gruppe 9

Projektleder: Phillip Renowden Olsen
Sebastian Larsen Pedersen
Elias Nordahl Hellerup
Anton Klixbüll Amby

Gruppe 10

Projektleder: Carina Roholm Svith
Camilla Andersen
Thorleif Korsgaard
Marcus Skov Bank
Mathias Fahlberg Dahlgaard

Gruppe 11

Projektleder: Jaylen Christopher Høgh
Lasse Sundahl Hansen
Kristoffer Albin Rolfsen
Lukas Vinther

Gruppe 12

Projektleder: Dennis Damgaard Spandet
Nikolai Risager Wittenfeldt Dalager
Yusuf Zeki Yasar
Nichlas Søgaard Nielsen
Tobias Alexander Gustafsson

Gruppe 13

Projektleder: Daniel Mathias Hagen
Johnaas Johansen
Silas Hans Kristoffersen
Timmo Skriver

Gruppe 14

Projektleder: Rasmus Dal Jensen
Julie Lemming
Alex Rzepa Sandek
Sebastian Helborg Kay

Gruppe 15

Projektleder: Nicolai Nedergaard Heininge Toft
Stine Lund Børsting Jensen
Daniel Brock
Dennis Norstrøm Pedersen

Gruppe 16

Projektleder: Martin Thorsby
Nikolas Villiam Sunke Olsen
Jes Thomassen
Martin Pierre Dammand

Gruppe 17

Projektleder: Thor Richter Nielsen
Simon Albrecht Kvien
Marck Lemvig Pedersen
Mathias Kastbjerg Kristensen
Simon Schandorff Klauman Krøyer Hansen

Gruppe 18

Projektleder: Denni Carstensen Knudsen
Caspar Nordmann Pedersen
Simon Skov Andersen
Viktor Munk Ejsing Jørgensen

Gruppe 19

Projektleder: Kristina Maria Skau Jepsen
Christian Emil Gejsing Bønnelycke
Nick Stentebjerg
Christian Fredensborg Nissen
Jonas Lykkegård

Gruppe 20

Projektleder: Victor Oyre Young
Kristoffer Percy Teglskov
Quentin Lee Jones Uslar Grubbe
Robin Sebastian Helsted
Mikkel Ugo Montoya Laynes